CHESS HOME    CHESS CLUB HOME    WINTER SEASON CHECKER    DIARY    RULES        WORLD CUP HOME & RULES
    COULSDON CHESS CLUB - FIXTURE PAGE

Latest Upload: Friday 22nd July @ 1420pm

                   

PLAYER ACTIVITY - IN ALPHABETICAL ORDE
Shivam AGRAWAL Elite:  Shivam Agrawal v Ian Snape
Sudersen AIYYAPAN AWAY
Brian ALLAN U1750:  Brian Allan v Mike Corner
Chino ATAKO Elite:  Max Khovanskiy v Chino Atako
Rahul BABU U2000:  Paul Jackson v Rahul Babu
Supratit BANERJEE U1750:  Supratit Banerjee v Daniel Gliddon
Lana BOZTAS U1750:  Lana Boztas v Callum Hayes
Paul BRAITHWAITE U1250:  Paul Braithwaite v Andrew Shoulders
Michael  COLLINS U1250:  Michael Collins v Rebecca Rutter
Mike CORNER U1750:  Brian Allan v Mike Corner
Martin FAULKNER U2000:  Martin Faulkner v Radha Ratnesan
Adam FAULKNER U2000:  Aivar Jefremov v Adam Faulkner
Aaron FERNANDES AWAY
Olufemi GEORGE U2000:  Olufemi George v Martin Rosenbach
Frank GILLESPIE U1500:  Frank Gillespie v Sean Whelan
Daniel GLIDDON U1750:  Supratit Banerjee v Daniel Gliddon
David GRAY U1250:  David Gray v Bhavik More
Mark GRAY Elite:  Mark Smith v Mark Gray
Callum HAYES U1750:  Lana Boztas v Callum Hayes
David J HOWES U1500:  FILLER v David Howes
Paul JACKSON U2000:  Paul Jackson v Rahul Babu
Aivar JEFREMOV U2000:  Aivar Jefremov v Adam Faulkner
Adem KESAEV U1500:  Timur Kesaev v Adem Kesaev
Timur KESAEV U1500:  Timur Kesaev v Adem Kesaev
Maxim KHOVANSKIY Elite:  Max Khovanskiy v Chino Atako
Arnav KUMAR AWAY
Sachin KUMAR AWAY
Steve LEVEY AWAY
Gavin LOCK AWAY
Rohit MAHADEVAN AWAY
Meikum MAHADEVAN AWAY
Oscar MARSDEN AWAY
Rupert MARSDEN AWAY
Barry MILES AWAY
Bhavik MORE U1250:  David Gray v Bhavik More
Victor ODUNAIYA U2000:  Gautham Shenbagakumar v Victor Odunaiya
Paolo ORTOLANI AWAY
Humphrey POVEY AWAY
Ian PRATLEY U1750:  Ian Pratley v Krishna Raikundalia
Asmithan PREMANANTHAN U1250:  Garry Wimble v Asmithan Premananthan
Krishna RAIKUNDALIA U1750:  Ian Pratley v Krishna Raikundalia
Siddarth RAMARAJU U1750:  Siddarth Ramaraju v Nayan Keats Rastogi
Nayan Keats RASTOGI U1750:  Siddarth Ramaraju v Nayan Keats Rastogi
Radha RATNESAN U2000:  Martin Faulkner v Radha Ratnesan
Stephen RENOUF AWAY
Zara RIZVI AWAY
Nasir RIZVI AWAY
Martin ROSENBACH U2000:  Olufemi George v Martin Rosenbach
Rebecca RUTTER U1250:  Michael Collins v Rebecca Rutter
Gautham SHENBAGAKUMAR U2000:  Gautham Shenbagakumar v Victor Odunaiya
Andrew SHOULDERS U1250:  Paul Braithwaite v Andrew Shoulders
Mark SMITH Elite:  Mark Smith v Mark Gray
Henry SMITH U1750:  Joseph Whelan v Henry Smith
Sandy SMYTH U1500:  Sandy Smyth v Ian Stoneman
Ian SNAPE Elite:  Shivam Agrawal v Ian Snape
Ian STONEMAN U1500:  Sandy Smyth v Ian Stoneman
Anuj VENKATESH AWAY
Zoe VESELOW U1750:  Dominic Warner v Zoe Veselow
Dominic WARNER U1750:  Dominic Warner v Zoe Veselow
Sean WHELAN U1500:  Frank Gillespie v Sean Whelan
Joseph WHELAN U1750:  Joseph Whelan v Henry Smith
Garry WIMBLE U1250:  Garry Wimble v Asmithan Premananthan